Sons Of Liberty Museum Logo
Menu

7th Infantry Division

  

7th Infantry Division Korea Missing in Action

There are 1262 soldiers of the 7th Infantry Division Korea still listed as missing in action.

Master Sergeant Richard F. Abbott 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Corporal Marvin D. Actkinson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Angus B. Adams 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Private First Class Loren V. Adams 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Melville E. Adams 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class James D. Albey 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Gerardo R. Aldana 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Lucius Alexander 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Dan O. Alfred 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Donald N. Allan 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Sergeant First Class Billy J. Allen 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Ray C. Alley 31st Infantry Regiment 06/16/1953
Corporal Richard O. Allie 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/01/1953
Francis R Altavilla 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Lloyd A. Alumbaugh 7th Medical Battalion 11/28/1950
Corporal Agustin Alvarez 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Armando Alvarez 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Clyde E. Anderson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Glenn M. Anderson 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Jesse K. Anderson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Wesley A. Anderson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Leon E. Andrews 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant George J. Angles 17th Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Mitchell G. Araman 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Corporal Robert G. Archer 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Corporal David Arnott 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Isidore C. Arredondo 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/24/1954
Corporal Fernando L. Arriola 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal James V. Ashbaugh 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Lieutenant Colonel Oren C. Atchley 7th Medical Battalion 11/24/1950
Corporal C. J. Austin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Joe T. Avant 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant George H. Babcock 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Arthur D. Back 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/12/1953
Corporal Max L. Bailey 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Allen Baker 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Eddie C. Baker 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Henry Baker 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Paul E. Baker 17th Infantry Regiment 09/01/1951
First Lieutenant James J. Balduzzi 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Private First Class John W. Ball 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Captain Clarence C. Ballard 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Charles M. Bamford 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 07/24/1951
Sergeant George M. Barbiere 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Charles H. Barker 17th Infantry Regiment 06/04/1953
Sergeant First Class Edward J. Barnak 17th Infantry Regiment 02/19/1951
Private First Class William O. Barnes 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Murray W. Barnett 31st Infantry Regiment 01/29/1951
Corporal Edward P. Barrios 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Sergeant First Class George C. Barrow 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Master Sergeant Roy E. Barrow 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Richard H. Barry 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Private First Class Matthew P. Bartnick 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Donald J. Barton 31st Infantry Regiment 12/04/1950
Private First Class Gene E. Barton 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Lonza Z. Bass 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant George E. Baty 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Captain Harold B. Bauer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Lawrence Baxter 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Louis M. Baxter 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Benjamin R. Bazzell 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/30/1950
Sergeant Frederick B. Bean 31st Infantry Regiment 02/12/1951
Sergeant Charles E. Beaty 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Eldert J. Beek 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Thomas L. Beelman 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Howard R. Belden 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Alton R. Bell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Edmond V. Bell 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Private First Class Lowell W. Bellar 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Master Sergeant Archie K. Bellon 31st Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Private First Class James A. Berninger 31st Infantry Regiment 10/28/1952
Master Sergeant Andrew D. Berry 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Master Sergeant George W. Berry 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/15/1951
Corporal Robert A. Best 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Autrey J. Betar 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class William R. Biedenkapp 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Private Paul H. Bienvenu 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Private First Class Lester W. Biggs 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Walter H. Billiel 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 12/01/1950
Sergeant James R. Bissell 57th Field Artillery Battalion 06/02/1951
Private First Class Robert Bjorge 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant First Class William M. Black 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Neldon E. Blackett 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Ellie B. Bland 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Herene K. Blevins 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Corporal Kenneth R. Block 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Jackey D. Blosser 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Theodore J. Bockhoff 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Henry F. Boetticher 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Clayton L. Bogart 17th Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Sergeant First Class Dixie F. Boggess 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Vladimir Boldyrev 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Sergeant Walter O. Borror 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Donald J. Bortner 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Lucien J. Bouchard 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Ralph S. Boughman 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Travis O. Bounds 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal George L. Bourdeau 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Gerald B. Bowden 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Sergeant Joseph A. Bowen 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal William J. Bowerman 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class James C. Bowman 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
First Lieutenant Robert M. Boyer 31st Infantry Regiment 12/05/1950
Sergeant Robert D. Brandes 17th Infantry Regiment 06/04/1953
Sergeant Furman T. Brendle 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Sergeant First Class Carl Brewington 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Kenneth L. Bridger 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Lolan O. Bridges 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Carlton R. Bright 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Henry Brisco 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Sergeant James B. Brock 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Wilborn W. Brock 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Norvin D. Brockett 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Edward G. Brockway 17th Infantry Regiment 04/18/1953
First Lieutenant Jack E. Brooks 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal John H. Brooks 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class William P. Brooks 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Bobby C. Brown 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Floyd E. Brown 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 03/31/1951
Sergeant First Class Harold M. Brown 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Second Lieutenant James F. Brown 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Raymond H. Brown 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Turnace H. Brown 57th Field Artillery Battalion 01/31/1951
Private First Class William F. Brown 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal William L. Brown 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Paul J. Browning 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
First Lieutenant William J. Browning 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal James O. Bruce 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Oscar E. Bruner 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Floyd L. Brunette 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Captain Lawrence F. Brunnert 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Sergeant Jean W. Bruso 17th Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Corporal James E. Bryant 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Bernard F. Bryk 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Arthur D. Buckley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/09/1950
Private First Class Peter Buffa 17th Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Private Edwin L. Buhler 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Private First Class Mark B. Bulluck 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Private First Class Alvin G. Bunch 77th Tank Battalion 07/31/1950
Private First Class Curtis E. Bunch 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/25/1952
Sergeant Fred E. Burks 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Robert E. Burner 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Anthony L. Burnett 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Jere E. Burns 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Corporal Robert L. Burns 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Private First Class Buddy B. Burris 31st Infantry Regiment 12/04/1950
Corporal Joseph C. Bush 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal William V. Buttrey 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class William R. Butz 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Bobby L. Byars 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Aramis Caballero-Moreno 31st Infantry Regiment 04/16/1953
Private Donald O. Cable 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Ralph L. Cale 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/15/1954
Sergeant Lewis R. Callahan 57th Field Artillery Battalion 02/28/1951
Private First Class Harvey E. Calvin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James L. Campbell 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal James E. Canyock 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Master Sergeant Louis Caputo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Corporal Peter P. Carlino 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal John M. Carnes 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Bill Carnett 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal George D. Carr 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Harry L. Carr 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Frederick Carrino 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Charles L. Carroll 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class George Carroll 31st Infantry Regiment 11/14/1951
Corporal James W. Carroll 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Percy C. Carroll 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Miguel R. Cartagena-Colon 31st Infantry Regiment 01/26/1953
Corporal Andrew N. Carter 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Sergeant Clyde M. Carter 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Paul K. Carty 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Carmen F. Caruso 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Jeremiah Casey 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Ricardo Castor 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Dominik Cataldo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Master Sergeant James G. Cates 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal David L. Catlin 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Sergeant William E. Cavender 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Raul M. Ceniseroz 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class George R. Chadwell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Clifford R. Chaffin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Harvey Chambers 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Private First Class Joseph D. Chancery 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Private First Class Charles W. Chapman 17th Infantry Regiment 01/06/1952
Master Sergeant William M. Chapman 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Albert J. Chavez 17th Infantry Regiment 05/31/1951
Sergeant Celestino Chavez 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Jimmy L. Christian 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Ronald N. Christopher 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Sergeant Ray Church 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Joseph K. Cieslak 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal George E. Clark 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Kenneth D. Clemmons 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Giovanni Cleva 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Leslie D. Click 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Arthur A. Clifton 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/11/1950
Corporal Obie Clifton 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Lawrence R. Cochran 57th Field Artillery Battalion 10/14/1952
Corporal Edward F. Coiteux 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Floyd T. Coker 31st Infantry Regiment 04/15/1951
Corporal James A. Colasanti 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal William Colby 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Burrell B. Cole 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private Richard D. Collage 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Ernest J. Colletti 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class William Colletti 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/04/1950
Sergeant First Class Eugene J. Colley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Glenn E. Collins 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Edward W. Comstock 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/23/1951
Private First Class Robert Conder 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal George W. Conklin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Pete Conley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Connie M. Conner 57th Field Artillery Battalion 03/01/1954
Corporal George W. Conner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain James W. Conner 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Gerald V. Cook 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Master Sergeant Jesse R. Cooksey 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Master Sergeant Harold R. Cooper 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal John W. Cooper 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Lawrence E. Cooper 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert E. Cooper 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Private Utah N. Cooper 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Private Robert H. Cope 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Walter W. Copenhaver 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal John J. Cornacchia 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Frederick R. Cornell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Sergeant First Class Stanford O. Corner 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/05/1950
Private Robert W. Corsetti 7th Medical Battalion 12/01/1950
Sergeant Robert R. Cory 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Major Clifton Z. Couch 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Francis J. Courtney 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Joseph A.W. Couture 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 11/28/1950
First Lieutenant Malcolm R. Cox 49th Field Artillery Battalion 04/21/1951
Private First Class Allen B. Coyner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Jerry P. Craig 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class William E. Craig 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Rufus P. Craighead 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class George E. Cranor 7th Medical Battalion 11/28/1950
Private First Class Francis Crater 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Patrick H. Creagan 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant First Class Irvin T. Crews 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
First Lieutenant George S. Crisp 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Charles B. Crofts 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Eugene Cron 17th Infantry Regiment 12/16/1950
Private First Class Louis N. Crosby 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal James O. Cruise 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant William R. Cruzan 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal John J. Culbertson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Jacob C. Cummings 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal William R. Cunningham 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal William S. Cunningham 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Harold L. Curtis 31st Infantry Regiment 06/30/1951
Sergeant Deloren D. Dage 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Elmer C. Dahn 31st Infantry Regiment 03/31/1951
Sergeant Roy W. Daigle 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant Robert C. Dakin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Hansel Daniels 31st Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Private First Class Otis Daniely 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Richard C. Davidson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal James R. Davis 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Ross H. Davis 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Dave H. Day 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Gerald F. Day 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Warren C. Day 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal William F. Day 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Alfred De Vanno 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Stanley L. De Witt 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Arturo D. DeAvila 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Frank E. Decker 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Hobart Decker 31st Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Sergeant John Dedon 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Sergeant Roy C. Delauter 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Nicholas Delgado 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Wenceslao Delgado-Ubiles 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Clayton C. Delong 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Steven Demeter 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Rolland W. Demo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Harry C. Dennis 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Joseph A. Desloges 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Louis R. Di Camillo 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Joseph N. Di Nardo 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Ben H. Dickson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Captain Paul N. Dill 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Everett E. Dillon 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class John L. Dillon 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Milton Dinerboiler 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/30/1951
Master Sergeant William R. Dixon 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Volney F. Dobyns 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Corporal Billy J. Dodson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal David I. Dodson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Sergeant First Class Thomas V. Dodson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Joseph Dometrovich 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Master Sergeant Billy G. Donahoe 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Johnie Donkers 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Sergeant Alfonso Donofrio 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Harvey E. Dorff 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant George Dorman 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/27/1951
Corporal Jimmie L. Dorser 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Harold W. Dorsey 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal William H. Doss 31st Infantry Regiment 12/06/1950
Private First Class Don D. Dowler 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Delbert R. Drake 17th Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Corporal Kenneth H. Drew 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Master Sergeant Harold F. Drews 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class James Driver 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/25/1952
Private First Class Henley D. Drummond 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Earl W. Duncan 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Donald I. Dundore 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Donald L. Dupont 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Andrew L. Durbin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Donald C. Durfee 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Lamont J. Durfee 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private Richard T. Dwyer 17th Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Sergeant Roger F. Eckert 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal John W. Eddins 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Noel J. Edgar 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Willard H. Edwards 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Melburn H. Eldridge 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class George D. Elkins 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/23/1953
Master Sergeant Charles E. Elmore 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Private First Class Joe S. Elmore 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Paul T. Embrey 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class James R. Emery 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal William E. Enas 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Sergeant Clarence J. Ernest 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Private First Class Daniel G. Erste 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Charles D. Ertle 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Eldon W. Ervin 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Corporal Elwood R. Essler 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Albert J. Estrada 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Ray W. Etter 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 02/13/1951
Corporal Gene E. Evans 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Harold A. Evans 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private James R. Evans 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Junior C. Evans 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Owen M. Evans 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Owens B. Evans 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Wallis J. Evans 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private Ward Evans 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Lieutenant Colonel Don C. Faith 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Kenneth W. Farmer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Gerald A. Farris 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Louis P. Fausone 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Albert H. Faust 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Julio Feliciano-Nieves 31st Infantry Regiment 09/18/1952
Private First Class Bienvenido Feliciano-Otero 31st Infantry Regiment 09/18/1952
Sergeant David A. Feriend 31st Infantry Regiment 12/06/1950
Corporal Richard P. Ferry 31st Infantry Regiment 03/15/1951
Private First Class Rodger E. Fields 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Roy C. Fink 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Richard H. Finley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant David L. Finnie 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Cameron M. Flack 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Eric N. Flackman 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/11/1950
First Lieutenant Joseph L. Flaherty 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Private First Class Samuel H. Flanary 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant First Class Henry C. Flanders 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Master Sergeant John M. Fleming 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private First Class Juan R. Flores-Navarro 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Private First Class Norman E. Flynn 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Irvin E. Focht 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Ernest J. Fontaine 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Kenneth E. Ford 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Kenneth R. Foreman 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Howard M. Frankel 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Private First Class Robert Frazier 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/07/1952
Corporal Hartwick T. French 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Richard D. Fresen 31st Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Major Theodore C. Frois 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Hobart Fugate 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class Fred Fuqua 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Edwin L. Galarneau 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/20/1950
Sergeant Willie V. Galvan 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Carlos Garcia 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Guadalupe Garcia 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Ismael Garcia 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class John J. Garcia 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Victor I. Garcia 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Fletcher R. Garland 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Sergeant Charles Garrigus 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Jerry M. Garrison 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Gilberto R. Garza 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Curtis C. Gauldin 17th Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Corporal James D. Gayhart 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Peter L. Geannopulos 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Edgar N. Geater 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal William S. Gebou 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Master Sergeant William D. Gerald 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Charles G. Gibson 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/11/1950
Private First Class Clifton E. Gibson 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Corporal Harles Gill 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Homer B. Gilley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Dallas L. Gipson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Louis A. Gladney 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Sergeant First Class Paul R. Glover 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Samuel H. Goats 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Pryor Gobble 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Aubrey Godwin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Sergeant Robert E. Godwin 7th Reconnaissance Company 01/03/1951
Sergeant Ronald W. Goik 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Alfred Gold 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Paul D. Goldsborough 31st Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Private First Class Gustavo K. Gomez 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant William R. Gomez 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant Frank G. Gorman 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Patrick J. Goss 31st Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Corporal Sterling C. Gower 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Alfred E. Grablewski 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Master Sergeant Luther Grace 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Johnny C. Graham 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert P. Graham 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 05/31/1951
Sergeant Ben H. Graves 31st Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Private First Class Riley W. Graves 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Larry O. Greenfield 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/08/1951
Sergeant First Class Charles W. Gregory 31st Infantry Regiment 04/30/1951
Corporal Eugene H. Grenier 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal William D. Grimm 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
First Lieutenant James R. Grist 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Charles H. Grubb 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Walter H. Gruebbeling 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant Leslie Guill 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 12/10/1950
Private First Class Henry L. Gustafson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1951
Private First Class Jose R. Gutierrez 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal George C. Hagie 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Second Lieutenant Carter B. Hagler 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Private Allan E. Haglund 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Private First Class Ova L. Haire 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Shirley D. Hale 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Corporal W. T. Hallford 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private First Class Clarence T. Halliday 17th Infantry Regiment 10/06/1952
Corporal Cleo D. Hamby 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Larry P. Hamby 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant Donald S. Hamilton 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Paul W. Hamilton 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal William G. Hammerle 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Melvin L. Handy 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Arthur Hansen 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Macca P. Hansen 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Donald P. Hardinger 49th Field Artillery Battalion 07/06/1953
Private First Class Howard R. Harper 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Joseph M. Harper 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Merlin L. Harper 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 11/29/1950
Sergeant First Class Max E. Harris 31st Infantry Regiment 09/30/1951
Private First Class Richard E. Harrison 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/30/1951
Private First Class Lewis S. Harsher 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant James Hart 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Baxter R. Harvel 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Billie J. Hash 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Morris D. Haskins 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Robert E. Hatch 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal John A. Hatt 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Harold P. Haugland 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Jules Hauterman 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Wilbur A. Haworth 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Thomas O. Haymore 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Robert F. Haynes 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant First Class Lewis E. Hays 49th Field Artillery Battalion 04/22/1951
Master Sergeant Roy E. Head 49th Field Artillery Battalion 04/30/1951
Sergeant First Class Raymond L. Hearren 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Clarence M. Heaton 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/29/1950
Sergeant First Class Merlin A. Heinecke 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Henry L. Helms 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Richard L. Henderson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Donald R. Hendrickson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Joseph P. Henry 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Private Otis Henry 17th Infantry Regiment 08/31/1951
Corporal Robert M. Henry 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Corporal Freddie L. Henson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal George Henson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Richard C. Henson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Private Julian Herrera 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Pablo Herrera 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal William J. Herrington 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Wayne M. Herron 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Corporal Loren Heston 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Robert L. Hewitt 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Sergeant Tommy V. Hicks 31st Infantry Regiment 03/31/1951
Corporal Vester Hicks 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Frederick A. Higgins 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 07/04/1951
Corporal Roscoe L. Hildebrand 31st Infantry Regiment 11/03/1950
Corporal Billy C. Hill 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/14/1950
Private First Class Charlie H. Hill 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant George N. Hill 31st Infantry Regiment 11/03/1950
Corporal Harold E. Hill 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Jesse D. Hill 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Melvin R. Hill 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Richard E. Hill 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Sergeant William G. Hill 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Charles R. Hillanbrand 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Charles E. Hiltibran 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Kenneth E. Hines 31st Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Private First Class Bill F. Hobbs 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Hoy E. Hobbs 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Master Sergeant Andrew D. Hockaday 57th Field Artillery Battalion 01/31/1951
Corporal Charles L. Hogan 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private Bobby B. Holbrook 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Raymundo E. Holguin 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Joseph F. Holle 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant William C. Holmes 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/21/1951
Master Sergeant Jack H. Holt 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private Carl H. Holtham 17th Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Private First Class Dallas Honeycutt 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal George C. Hood 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Bruce A. Hook 17th Infantry Regiment 03/31/1951
First Lieutenant Richard G. Hooten 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Arthur W. Hopfensperger 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Doyle C. Horst 31st Infantry Regiment 03/09/1953
First Lieutenant William H. Hott 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
First Lieutenant James D. Houghton 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant George R. Housekeeper 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal John I. Hoven 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Master Sergeant Howard C. Hovey 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Master Sergeant James R. Howe 31st Infantry Regiment 12/05/1950
Sergeant Roy L. Howell 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Edward F. Howley 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/01/1950
Sergeant William C. Hoyes 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Sammie Hubbell 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Billie R. Hudson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Lucius W. Hughes 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Barney M. Huguley 31st Infantry Regiment 01/26/1953
Corporal Jerome V. Hummel 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Richard D. Humphreys 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class James A. Hunnicutt 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Major William P. Hunt Headquarters Company 06/21/1952
Corporal John L. Hunter 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert E. Hunter 7th Reconnaissance Company 12/19/1950
Sergeant First Class Irwin M. Hurst 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Norbert G. Hurt 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Albert F. Hurtt 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Wilfred K. Hussey 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Lawrence W. Hutchens 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 11/28/1950
Corporal Richard E. Hutton 31st Infantry Regiment 12/09/1950
Sergeant Billy E. Hylton 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private Robert E. Hynes 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Corporal Claudio Icmat 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Second Lieutenant Richard G. Inman 17th Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Sergeant Elmer C. Isaacs 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Mitsuyoshi Ishida 31st Infantry Regiment 12/07/1950
Private First Class Francisco A. Izquierdo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Floyd J.R. Jackson 31st Infantry Regiment 02/03/1951
Corporal Howard E. James 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Luther J. James 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Corporal Richard J. Jankowski 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Dominick Januzzi 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Corporal Joseph Jaszemski 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Edward R. Jaynes 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 12/01/1950
Corporal Gerald J. Jendraszek 17th Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Sergeant William C. Jenkins 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Howard L. Jessup 31st Infantry Regiment 12/04/1950
Corporal Donald E. Jeter 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Arthur F. Jewett 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Miguel Jimenez-Tosado 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Second Lieutenant Lewis E. Jobe 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant First Class Cornelius A. Jochim 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant First Class John E. Joens 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Private Alfred L. Johnson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Corporal Clifford S. Johnson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
First Lieutenant Franklin D. Johnson 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant Melvin L. Johnson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/07/1950
Private Olin L. Johnson 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Private First Class Ronald J. Johnson 17th Infantry Regiment 04/18/1953
Corporal William E. Johnson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James F. Johnston 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Carl R. Jones 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Lucius Jones 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Melber J. Jones 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Master Sergeant Nathaniel G. Jones 31st Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Corporal Walter L. Jones 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant First Class Barney H. Jordan 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Virgil R. Julian 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Jimmie Jumbo 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Leo Jurasz 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Francis J. Jury 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal James W. Justice 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Elden C. Justus 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal John K. Kaakimaka 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Emil L. Kaczrowski 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class William M. Kamakaokalani 31st Infantry Regiment 10/17/1952
Private First Class John R. Kane 17th Infantry Regiment 10/08/1952
Corporal Sidney K. Kaui 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Bailey Keeton 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Ralph E. Kegley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Bernard L. Kelly 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant William S. Kempen 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Robert G. Kennedy 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Arthur M. Kenty 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/04/1950
Sergeant First Class Rufus L. Ketchum Division Artillery 12/06/1950
Master Sergeant Jacob M. Keyser 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Earl E. Kibbey 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Billy L. Kidd 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Elmer C. Kidd 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Herbert M. Kiek 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Private First Class Virgil J. Kigar 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal George D. Kile 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Paul M. Killar 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 07/09/1953
Sergeant First Class Andrew W. King 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private First Class Ralph K. King 32nd Infantry Regiment 08/06/1952
Private First Class Robert C. King 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal DeMaret M. Kirtley 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class David R. Kittleson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Clyde E. Knaggs 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class George N. Knecht 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Harold K. Knight 31st Infantry Regiment 11/25/1950
Corporal William C. Knight 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Francis D. Knobel 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Allan L. Knox 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Sergeant Edwin H. Knutson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Delbert D. Kovalcheck 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Edward M. Kowalko 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Edward C. Kratzer 31st Infantry Regiment 04/17/1953
Corporal Walter B. Kretlow 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Graham H. Kreunen 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Stephen Krischak 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Arthur R. Kurts 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Master Sergeant George L. Kyzer 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Edmond P. La Breck 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Howard D. La Dieu 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Paul E. La Fond 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
First Lieutenant Salvatore T. La Rocca 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Maximiano T. Lacsamana 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Master Sergeant George H. Lamitie 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Clarence E. Lane 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal George Langwiser 17th Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Private First Class Charles L. Lansdell 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/15/1951
Private First Class Gerald R. Larson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/19/1950
Private First Class Leslie B. Latham 17th Infantry Regiment 07/29/1950
Private First Class George G. Lattin 31st Infantry Regiment 10/16/1952
Corporal William R. Laughlin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Harry J. Laurence 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Tommy K. Law 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Master Sergeant Robert V. Layton 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Richard S. Lebioda 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Stafford L. Ledbetter 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Meredith L. Lehman 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Dewey Leiby 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private First Class Arthur W. Leiviska 17th Infantry Regiment 04/20/1951
Corporal Gerald L. Lentz 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Sergeant John J. Lepp 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Corporal Frank Lesniewski 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Harold Levy 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Peter H. Lewis 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Cletus R. Lies 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Charles E. Liford 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Private First Class James E. Light 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant First Class Meritt T.M. Lilley 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/07/1950
Master Sergeant Carl H. Lindquist 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Freeman Lindsey 57th Field Artillery Battalion 02/28/1951
Corporal Harry Linneman 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Charles D. Lipscomb 17th Infantry Regiment 08/08/1952
Sergeant Kenneth C. Lipshitz 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Johnnie B. Lisenby 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Billie G. Litchfield 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal William J. Litman 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Silvester Logwood 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Robert F. Lohr 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Charles H. Long 31st Infantry Regiment 03/23/1953
Private First Class Kenneth J. Long 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant William C. Long 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private Charles W. Loomis 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Thomas H. Loomis 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/08/1950
Private First Class Arnold E. Loudermilk 31st Infantry Regiment 03/24/1953
Private First Class Roy G. Lowman 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Second Lieutenant Richard F. Lucas 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Steven Lucas 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Remi G. Lussier 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Thomas J. Lynch 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class William R. MacDonald 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/06/1953
First Lieutenant Archibald S. MacFarlane 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Colonel Allen D. MacLean 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Private First Class Donald V. MacLean 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Billy M. MacLeod 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Donald Maddox 31st Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Sergeant First Class James W. Maddox 31st Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
Corporal Walter E. Maddy 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class Gerald D. Madel 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Thomas M. Maffett 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal John H. Maggard 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Richard W. Mahr 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal James T. Mainhart 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class George A. Maitland 17th Infantry Regiment 10/06/1952
Corporal J. B. Malmay 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Francis M. Maloney 17th Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Private First Class Donald F. Maltesen 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Master Sergeant George C. Manring 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Yandal H. Marable 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Ottis P. Mark 31st Infantry Regiment 12/07/1950
Private Martin Marquez 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Auburn Marr 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Joseph Marrelli 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Private First Class Teddy C. Marsh 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Jack E. Marshall 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private Merlin E. Marshall 17th Infantry Regiment 04/18/1953
Second Lieutenant Herbert E. Marshburn 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant James E. Martin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class John W. Martin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant William R. Martin 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Louis Martinez 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Corporal Primero R. Martinez 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Billie F. Mason 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant First Class Earl H. Mason 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Robert L. Mason 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Grayson L. Mathis 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant Robert K. Mathis 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Billy J. Maxwell 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class Homer I. May 17th Infantry Regiment 09/02/1951
Private First Class Johnny H. Mayberry 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Private First Class Lannis J. Mayeux 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/14/1951
Corporal George E. Mayle 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Max E. Maynard 31st Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
First Lieutenant Anthony R. Mazzulla 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Philip D. McAughan 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Gordon D. McCarthy 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Donald E. McClellan 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/11/1950
Sergeant First Class Harlan E. McClellan 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/16/1952
Private First Class Leroy S. McClure 31st Infantry Regiment 10/17/1952
Master Sergeant Robert L. McCole 31st Infantry Regiment 08/22/1952
Corporal William J. McCollum 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Harold McCormack 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Corporal Glenn McCoy 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Corporal Ulyess E. McCoy 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant George W. McDivitt 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Velton R. McDonald 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal William C. McDowell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Clem D. McDuffie 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Clyde E. McElroy 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal James C. McEvoy 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/30/1951
Private First Class James L. McGuffin 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Billy M. McIntyre 31st Infantry Regiment 12/07/1950
Sergeant Julius E. McKinney 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Richard H. McKinney 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/20/1951
Private First Class Donald McNaughton 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Stewart McNeil 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Willis F. McNiel 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Wilson Meckley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Alberto Melendez-Meldendez 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/23/1952
Corporal Enrique H. Mello 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant First Class Phillip C. Mendoza 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Private First Class Louie Mercado 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Robert B. Merryman 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal James H. Metz 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Joseph K. Meyer 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Morris S. Mickelsen 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Robert Mickelson 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal David B. Milano 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Dewitt C. Miles 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal George W. Miller 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Gerold M. Miller 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant James E. Miller 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Corporal John B. Miller 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Joseph C. Miller 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Robert D. Miller 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/23/1950
Sergeant Frank R. Mitchell 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Aubrey W. Mize 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/18/1950
Corporal William J. Moak 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Herbert A. Moats 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Private First Class Frank R. Moen 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Wendel R. Moles 31st Infantry Regiment 10/16/1952
Sergeant William W. Monaghan 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Private First Class James C. Montgomery 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Bobby M. Moore 31st Infantry Regiment 11/04/1952
Corporal Charles E. Moore 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Edwin L. Morgan 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Ralph E. Morgan 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Private First Class Paul E. Morgenstern 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal George J. Morreale 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Martin G. Morrill 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Major Max A. Morris 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Sergeant Tom J. Morris 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Clyde C. Morrison 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Master Sergeant William R. Morrison 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Private First Class Charles L. Morriss 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Carl N. Morrow 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Master Sergeant John J. Morrow 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Durlin J. Morse 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private Archie J. Moschella 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private Donald L. Moyer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Glyndon E. Moyer 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Lawrence M. Mrotek 49th Field Artillery Battalion 05/01/1951
First Lieutenant Allen C. Muhlbach 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Corporal Burl Mullins 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Elmer Mullins 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Kenneth Mullins 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Master Sergeant Uvaldo M. Munguia 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Joseph F. Mura 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 11/29/1950
Sergeant Donald L. Murphy 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Richard H. Murphy 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Paul E. Myers 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Raymond Myers 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Corporal John E. Neal 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Mike E. Neisz 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant James Nelms 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Charles T. Nelson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class James H. Nelson 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Sergeant Richard P. Nelson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Thomas E. Nelson 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Major Paul M. Nestler 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private Bobby R. Newland 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class Charles L. Nibert 17th Infantry Regiment 12/19/1950
Corporal Donald E. Nickel 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Howard C. Nielsen 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Corporal Martin L. Nigerville 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Lawrence Y. Nihei 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant First Class Donald G. Nitz 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Private First Class Ernest W. Nockeman 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert L. Noel 31st Infantry Regiment 04/16/1953
Sergeant Elwyn D. Nordyke 7th Medical Battalion 07/06/1951
Corporal Clyde L. Norman 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Joseph C. Norris 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert Nykvist 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant Delbert W. Oakley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Ronald R. Oakley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Lloyd B. Odom 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Private First Class Leroy Ogle 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Chief Warrant Officer Stephen J. Oleksiuk 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Augustin I. Olnagan 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Marvin E. Omans 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Henry R. O'Neal 31st Infantry Regiment 06/30/1951
Private First Class Milton T. Onomura 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/25/1952
Corporal Edward J. Ortego 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
First Lieutenant Carlo J. Ortenzi 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Ysabel A. Ortiz 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Corporal Owen H. Osborne 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Richard A. Osborne 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Robert T. Ott 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Wendell H. Otwell 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Clayton Overbee 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Private First Class Albert W. Paepke 31st Infantry Regiment 11/04/1952
Corporal Sergio Paguia 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Ronald J. Palmer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Louis J. Panacek 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Private First Class Raphael J. Paparillo 31st Infantry Regiment 06/04/1951
Corporal George Pappas 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Kenneth W. Parker 31st Infantry Regiment 10/12/1952
Private First Class Douglas A. Parks 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class James H. Parks 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James Parsons 7th Signal Company 12/04/1950
Private First Class James S. Pashnee 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/12/1952
Sergeant Henry N. Pate 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/28/1950
Private First Class Clarence E. Patterson 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private First Class James A. Patton 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Private First Class Robert L. Paul 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Edward Pavlak 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Milo G. Paynovich 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Edward M. Pedregon 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class John H. Pekkala 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Vance L. Pendarvis 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Leon B. Pendergrass 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Raymond D. Penland 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/16/1950
Corporal Joffrey Perez 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Arthur L. Perkins 31st Infantry Regiment 09/11/1952
Corporal Alfred P. Perry 31st Infantry Regiment 02/10/1951
Sergeant Russell L. Perry 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Lynn R. Peterson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Philip O. Peterson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Nicholas A. Petluk 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal James H. Petrey 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant First Class Vernon L. Pettigrew 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Robert L. Phillips 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Herman R. Phy 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Private James L. Pickett 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Clayton M. Pierce 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Richard P. Pierce 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Paul M. Pieri 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/05/1950
Corporal John F. Pippin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Arnold Pitman 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Louis Pitts 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Roger W. Pleshek 31st Infantry Regiment 07/30/1951
Private Edward V. Pliska 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Edward M. Poling 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Edward Pool 31st Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Sergeant First Class John W. Poor 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Joseph Pope 31st Infantry Regiment 08/22/1952
Private First Class Cecil L. Porter 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/12/1952
Sergeant Jasper M. Porter 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant William B. Potts 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Master Sergeant Hollis Powell 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 11/28/1950
Corporal John P. Powell 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Corporal Rex W. Powell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Richard M. Powell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Sergeant Roy L. Powell 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Major Wayne E. Powell 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Herbert W. Prentice 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Vernon D. Presswood 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Harold L. Price 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
First Lieutenant Richard M. Price 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Sergeant Gene C. Prince 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Private First Class August Pritchett 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Floyd W. Pryor 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal George E. Pulliam 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Odren R. Pullin 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Charles W. Purcell 31st Infantry Regiment 08/09/1950
Corporal Richard L. Pursley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James H. Pylate 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Walter P. Pytak 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Robert H. Quillman 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Albert E. Quintero 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant James L. Quong 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Myron Fred E. Radank 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Gerald B. Raeymacker 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal John H. Ramaekers 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Corporal Arthur C. Ramirez 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Reynaldo S. Ramirez 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Master Sergeant Nolan R. Ramsey 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private Joseph J. Ratay 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Charles L. Rausch 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Fred M. Rea 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Robert Reager 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Bruce L. Reames 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Charlie E. Reaves 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Billy J. Redd 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Thomas J. Redgate 48th Field Artillery Battalion 12/11/1950
Corporal Cecil Reed 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Hubert C. Reed 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Alton R. Register 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Joe A. Regmund 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal George L. Reich 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Francis J. Reimer 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Robert L. Retherford 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Dewey E. Rewis 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 03/01/1951
Private First Class Elwood D. Reynolds 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Private Winferd L. Reynolds 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Sergeant Clifton M. Rholetter 17th Infantry Regiment 07/03/1952
Private First Class Eugene E. Rhyner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/19/1950
Corporal Chester Rice 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Elmer G. Richard 48th Field Artillery Battalion 09/30/1951
Corporal Elmer P. Richard 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/31/1950
Corporal Milford D. Richards 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Jack Richardson 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/07/1952
Private First Class Prater H. Richardson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Harry A. Ricker 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal James A. Riddle 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Billy J. Ridge 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Kenneth L. Ridge 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Emmett W. Ring 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Private First Class Roberto Rivera-Claudio 17th Infantry Regiment 10/08/1952
Corporal Edward L. Roberson 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Omer Roberts 31st Infantry Regiment 10/26/1952
Sergeant First Class Allan R. Robertson 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant Earnest R. Robertson 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Thomas R. Robertson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Frank O. Robinette 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/19/1951
Sergeant First Class William Robinson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal John Robnett 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Sergeant Billy V. Rodgers 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Marvin L. Rodman 17th Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Sergeant Arthur Rodriguez 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Enrique Rodriguez 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Private First Class Pedro Rodriguez 17th Infantry Regiment 02/06/1953
Private First Class Theodore F. Rodriguez 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/26/1953
Sergeant First Class Raymond C. Rogers 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Theodore Rogosky 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Raymond J. Romano 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Peter R. Romeo 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Private First Class Manuel T. Romero 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Corporal Cristobal Romo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Leo R. Root 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Ramon Roque-Pena 31st Infantry Regiment 10/16/1952
Sergeant William L. Roques 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Corporal Damon L. Rose 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Harold E. Ross 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Normand S. Rossignol 17th Infantry Regiment 03/02/1951
Corporal Dominick B. Rostine 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Joseph H. Roth 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Ernest R. Rouleau 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Charles D. Rubel 31st Infantry Regiment 03/28/1951
Sergeant Leopoldo L. Ruiz 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Captain Lester R. Rulik 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Louis H. Rulon 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 01/10/1952
Private First Class John M. Russ 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Master Sergeant Leo P. Russavage 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Beverly E. Russell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant Earl Russell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Ernest F. Russell 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Frank Ruzon 7th Reconnaissance Company 12/03/1950
First Lieutenant Jule C. Rybolt 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class William H. Ryman 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 12/10/1950
Sergeant Agapito Sabando 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal William R. Sadewasser 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant First Class Elpidio M. Sagisi 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Sastines Salazar 31st Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Corporal Paul Sambol 57th Field Artillery Battalion 04/19/1951
Corporal Orie D. W. Sampson 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant James E. Sanborn 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Sergeant Gilberto L. Sanchez 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Pablo Sanchez-Torres 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Rudy J. Santacruz 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Jose E. Santiago-Ortiz 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Elroy R. Sapia 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Leo R. Saul 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Theodore L. Saunders 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Private Leo P.T. Savard 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Sergeant Leo J. Sawyer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Russell D. Schanck 31st Infantry Regiment 10/26/1952
Corporal Richard H. Scheffer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Everett D. Schenk 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Seymour Scherer 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
First Lieutenant Vernon G. Schieffer 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Duane C. Schmidt 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Herbert H. Schmitt 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal John G. Schmitt 17th Infantry Regiment 08/08/1952
First Lieutenant Robert G. Schmitt 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Andrew Schneider 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Robert H. Schoel 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Private First Class Glenn S. Schoenmann 31st Infantry Regiment 12/29/1950
Corporal Dan D. Schoonover 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 07/10/1953
Sergeant Charles L. Scott 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Floyd C. Scott 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/26/1950
Private First Class Marle D. Scott 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Corporal Robert W. Scott 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Captain Edward B. Scullion 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal Delbert G. Searle 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Captain Brown Sebastian 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Captain Dale L. Seever 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Chester J. Seifert 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Gail F. Sells 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal George J. Semetges 31st Infantry Regiment 10/26/1952
Corporal Charles H. Senz 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Robert E. Shannon 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant James W. Sharp 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class William W. Sharp 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Charles W. Shaw 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Charles Shay 31st Infantry Regiment 01/21/1953
Private First Class Fred P. Shelgren 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Glenn E. Shell 31st Infantry Regiment 04/16/1953
Sergeant Ollie E. Shepard 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Private First Class Claude L. Sheppard 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Carl E. Sheraden 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Private First Class Louis F. Sheriff 17th Infantry Regiment 04/28/1951
Sergeant Dale D. Shinabarger 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Willard H. Shipp 17th Infantry Regiment 11/11/1950
Sergeant Henry G. Shoop 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Sergeant James R. Shortell 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/24/1952
Sergeant Harold R. Shreve 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Herbert D. Shuck 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private Irving Shulman 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Private First Class J. S. Silvers 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Joseph F. Silvia 49th Field Artillery Battalion 05/31/1951
Private First Class James R. Simmons 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Master Sergeant Wallace Simmons 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Charles L. Simpson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Carroll J. Simrell 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class John O. Skaug 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal John C. Skelton 32nd Infantry Regiment 08/26/1951
Sergeant First Class Leonard P. Slagle 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Private First Class William Sledge 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
First Lieutenant Everett F. Smalley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Walter A. Smead 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Master Sergeant David B. Smith 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant First Class Delbert W. Smith 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/16/1950
Corporal Donald R. Smith 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Doyle L. Smith 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Edgar F. Smith 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Francis K. Smith 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Leonard J. Smith 7th Medical Battalion 02/03/1951
Sergeant Lewis B. Smith 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/24/1953
Private First Class Raymond A. Smith 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Tommy H. Smith 7th Signal Company 07/19/1953
Private First Class Walter L. Smith 7th Signal Company 07/19/1953
Sergeant Walter L. Smith 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1953
Sergeant Joseph M. Snock 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Sergeant First Class Milnor L. Solberg 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Leslie H. Solomon 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Sergeant Edward G. Sommerfield 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal William H. Sommers 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Woodroe W. Spears 7th Reconnaissance Company 12/19/1950
Corporal John A. Spruell 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Johnnie A. Sronce 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Dayton J. Stafford 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class William E. Stangl 17th Infantry Regiment 11/16/1951
Corporal Pat M. Stanley 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private Raymond E. Stash 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Alvin L. Stebbins 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James A. Steele 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Corporal Edwin C. Steigerwalt 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Master Sergeant Robert A. Stein 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/04/1950
Second Lieutenant David C. Stepp 73rd Tank Battalion 05/19/1951
Private First Class Rudolph Stewart 17th Infantry Regiment 06/04/1953
Corporal Walter L. Stewart 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/12/1952
Private First Class Ernest J. Stiefel 31st Infantry Regiment 08/22/1952
Private First Class Claude L. Stokes 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Private Earle V. Stokes 17th Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Major Harvey H. Storms 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal John J. Strack 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Private First Class Johnnie Street 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/04/1953
Corporal Donald W. Strickler 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Richard J. Stringer 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Richard L. Stuck 7th Medical Battalion 11/24/1950
Corporal Marion F. Stumpf 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
First Lieutenant Robert C. Styslinger 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Private First Class Charles P. Sullivan 17th Infantry Regiment 07/05/1954
Sergeant First Class Eddie C. Summers 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Leonard E. Sundberg 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Master Sergeant Harry C. Sutton 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/01/1950
Private First Class Henry Svehla 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/12/1952
Sergeant James E. Swainbank 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal Kermit G. Swavely 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Quinton B. Sweat 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Adam Swornog 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Corporal Flabiano T. Tacazon 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Wilbur T. Tackett 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Robert J. Tait 57th Field Artillery Battalion 02/15/1951
Corporal Richard M. Takahashi 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Harry F. Takeuchi 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Refugio C. Tamayo 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant James L. Taylor 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class James R. Taylor 31st Infantry Regiment 10/17/1952
Corporal Raymond L. Taylor 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class William J. Teasley 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Corporal Roderick K. Tenaglier 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Ramon B. Tenorio 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Sergeant Robert W. Terry 17th Infantry Regiment 11/26/1951
Corporal Nicholas E. Theodorou 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Private First Class Allen G. Thibert 17th Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Corporal Gerald S. Thomas 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Corporal Roy H. Thomas 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private Willie E. Thomas 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Dale D. Thompson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant James O. Thompson 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Captain Richard E. Thompson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Robert E. Thompson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class William A. Thompson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/19/1950
Private First Class Robert S. Thorpe 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Herbert L. Tilley 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant Leonidas L. Titchnell 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Walter H. Tobin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Albert E. Todd 17th Infantry Regiment 10/08/1952
Corporal Barney A. Tolbert 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Joseph R. Toohey 32nd Infantry Regiment 09/26/1950
Sergeant Walter Torres 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 12/02/1950
Private First Class Lester E. Toulmin 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Corporal Paul N. Tremblay 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Joseph Trepasso 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Alfredo T. Trevino 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Alva F. Trombly 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant First Class Isidro E. Trujillo 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant Elwood M. Truslow 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class John Tuin 17th Infantry Regiment 10/06/1952
Sergeant Thomas J. Tullo 31st Infantry Regiment 01/21/1953
Sergeant Stanley Turba 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Private First Class Michaux Turbeville 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
First Lieutenant Edwin P. Turner 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/16/1953
Private First Class Thomas J. Turner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Captain Wallace W. Turner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Waldo W. Turney 17th Infantry Regiment 10/06/1952
Corporal Benjamin F. Twiddy 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Sergeant Harry G. Twiford 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Sergeant First Class Curt W. Ulrich 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Alfred Underbaggage 57th Field Artillery Battalion 11/29/1950
Corporal Virgil E. Underhill 57th Field Artillery Battalion 08/05/1951
Private First Class Akira Uota 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Manuel J. Uvalle 31st Infantry Regiment 10/04/1951
Corporal Daniel J. Vaccaro 31st Infantry Regiment 12/03/1950
Corporal Elphege Vadenais 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Nicholas J. Valentine 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Richard Van Newhouse 57th Field Artillery Battalion 07/12/1951
Sergeant Samuel Van Saders 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal Asa E. Vance 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Albert M. Vasquez 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Sergeant First Class Frank G. Vejar 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Frank A. Velasco 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Donald H. Vetowich 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Paul B. Vidock 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Private First Class Rudolph F. Vigil 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Edward C. Vincent 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Bobby D. Vinyard 17th Infantry Regiment 03/21/1952
Private First Class David G. Viramontes 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Corporal Louis T. Volk 15th Anti-Aircraft Artillery (Automatic Weapons) B 07/24/1951
Corporal LaGrant L. Wadman 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal John W. Wadsworth 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/17/1950
Private First Class Everett W. Waford 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant Joseph P. Wagers 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Oscar W. Wagner 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Louis E. Waiwaiole 7th Medical Battalion 11/29/1950
Sergeant Clifton W. Waldron 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Jack N. Waldrup 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Kenneth E. Walker 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Donald E. Wallace 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Corporal John G. Walter 57th Field Artillery Battalion 02/28/1951
Corporal Billy Walters 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Kenneth E. Walters 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Marvin O. Walters 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Master Sergeant Jacob H. Warmbrodt 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/20/1952
Corporal Richard L. Wasiak 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Master Sergeant John W. Watlington 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Sergeant James D. Watson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant First Class Samuel E. Watson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Ray O. Wauer 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Sergeant First Class Jerome H. Wax 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class William R. Weatherman 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/07/1953
Private First Class James M. Weaver 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Robert S. Weaver 32nd Infantry Regiment 03/25/1953
Corporal Jerald C. Webb 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Jacob Webster 31st Infantry Regiment 10/17/1952
Sergeant First Class Joseph O. Webster 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Elbert Weldon 31st Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Sergeant Raymond B. Wellbrock 31st Infantry Regiment 12/31/1950
Private Mark A. Wentworth 17th Infantry Regiment 10/19/1952
Sergeant First Class Carl West 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Charles E. West 17th Infantry Regiment 12/20/1950
First Lieutenant E. G. West 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/08/1952
First Lieutenant John C. Westcott 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 12/02/1950
Sergeant Melvin P. Wester 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Sergeant First Class John F. Westfall 31st Infantry Regiment 06/30/1951
Sergeant Jonnie J. Westphall 31st Infantry Regiment 06/10/1951
Private Elwood E. Weyandt 32nd Infantry Regiment 04/26/1951
Corporal Clifton A. Weyerman 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Delbert J. Whalen 17th Infantry Regiment 07/08/1953
Corporal Donald C. White 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Kenneth R. White 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Corporal Roy White 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/10/1953
Corporal William F. White 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/12/1951
Private First Class Worthaw Whitworth 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Corporal Harland N. Wilcox 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class David C. Wilkes 31st Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Charles A. Williams 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/27/1950
Sergeant Chester L. Williams 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/31/1950
Private First Class Henry L. Williams 17th Infantry Regiment 07/09/1953
Private John Williams 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Kenneth P. Williams 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Kenneth B. Williams 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Private First Class McKinley Williams 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Master Sergeant Olen B. Williams 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Private First Class Roosevelt Williams 31st Infantry Regiment 10/14/1952
Private First Class Willie V. Williams 17th Infantry Regiment 07/06/1953
Corporal James E. Willison 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Hallie W. Wilson 31st Infantry Regiment 12/13/1952
Master Sergeant Harold D. Wilson 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/19/1950
Sergeant First Class Horace Wingfield 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Earl V. Wise 31st Infantry Regiment 01/17/1951
Corporal David J. Wishon 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Private First Class Felix J. Wisniewski 31st Infantry Regiment 12/01/1950
Corporal Robert V. Witt 32nd Infantry Regiment 01/31/1951
Sergeant Melvin E. Wolfe 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Corporal Marion M. Womack 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Sergeant Harvey J. Wood 31st Infantry Regiment 11/30/1950
Private First Class Tom J. Wood 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Corporal William G. Wood 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Floy A. Woodring 31st Infantry Regiment 11/29/1950
Corporal James E. Woods 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant First Class Arthur J. Wooten 31st Infantry Regiment 12/12/1950
Sergeant First Class Philip W. Worm 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Allen Wright 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Corporal Dale W. Wright 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant James B. Wright 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/23/1952
Sergeant First Class David H. Wustrack 13th Engineer Combat Battalion 02/13/1951
Private First Class Herbert G. Wyatt 7th Medical Battalion 09/26/1952
Corporal Oliver Wynne 32nd Infantry Regiment 07/11/1953
Corporal Muneo Yaka 31st Infantry Regiment 10/15/1952
Sergeant First Class Dale Yenger 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Private First Class Carlton H. Young 32nd Infantry Regiment 11/28/1950
Private First Class Nelson E. Young 32nd Infantry Regiment 02/28/1951
Sergeant William T.C. Young 32nd Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Corporal Lester J. Zabriskie 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Albert A. Zalner 32nd Infantry Regiment 06/09/1951
Corporal Louis E. Zamora 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Sergeant Rupert Zarin 32nd Infantry Regiment 12/02/1950
Private First Class Ralph Zecco 17th Infantry Regiment 10/18/1952
Sergeant Charles E. Zepp 31st Infantry Regiment 01/12/1953
Corporal William F. Zidelski 31st Infantry Regiment 05/03/1951
Sergeant Thomas E. Zimmer 57th Field Artillery Battalion 12/06/1950
Sergeant Harry R. Zupke 31st Infantry Regiment 12/06/1950

Search US Army Database

|A|B|C|D|E|F|G|H|I|J|K|L|M|
|N|O|P|Q|R|S|T|U|V|W|X|Y|Z|



Missing In Action
Search Alphabetically
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M |
| N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |





Donations

Do you have items such as papers, photos, uniforms, gear, guns, weapons and other artifacts? Read more and Support Us.

Honor Roll

If you have any data on units and those who served we would be interested in adding it to our digital project-library; please Contact Us

Education

One way we promote public education of military history is through our exhibits. View some pictures of recent Exhibits.



Sons Of Liberty Museum, Boots the Military Soldiers Memorial

Copyright, 2021, Sons Of Liberty Museum, Inc.,
All Rights Reserved


"Saving Military History One Soldier At A Time" (SM).


eNewsletter Signup

We Are On Pinterest